ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 11187109
*
nr 1118 7109
COPPER ENGRAVING
Efter Rubens, 18th century, sheet: 57x47,
Efter Rubens, 1700-tal, bladets mått: 57x47
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday July 3 2017
at 20:38:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/7 13:22:21
1
500 kr
3/7 17:37:52
2
600 kr
3/7 17:49:59
1
700 kr
3/7 18:21:16
2
900 kr
3/7 18:24:44
1
900 kr
3/7 18:24:44
2
900 kr (Robot)
3/7 18:28:26
1
1.000 kr
3/7 20:33:10
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik kopparstick rubens
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
COPPER ENGRAVING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1118 7109
COPPER ENGRAVING
Efter Rubens, 18th century, sheet: 57x47,
Efter Rubens, 1700-tal, bladets mått: 57x47
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 3 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/7 13:22:21 | 1 | 500 kr |
3/7 17:37:52 | 2 | 600 kr |
3/7 17:49:59 | 1 | 700 kr |
3/7 18:21:16 | 2 | 900 kr |
3/7 18:24:44 | 1 | 900 kr |
3/7 18:24:44 | 2 | 900 kr (Robot) |
3/7 18:28:26 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
3/7 20:33:10 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik kopparstick rubens
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24